Results BeND 2018

Results Assen 2018

45min Criterium

Results of 45min Criterium

Pos Naam Klasse Ronden Tot. Tijd Verschil Gem. Snelheid Beste Td Beste Snelheid In Rnd Stroomlijn
1 Matthias König 25 M 53 45:57.323   51,898 49.169 54,913 6 FF
2 Ymte Sijbrandij 2 M 53 46:01.080 3.757 51,828 49.394 54,663 12 FF
3 Peter Coppens 15 M 52 47:03.787 1 Ronde 49,72 50.869 53,078 31 FF
4 Pieter Sijbrandij 12 M 51 46:44.270 2 Ronden 49,104 50.953 52,99 31 FF
5 H@rry Lieben 3 M 50 46:21.183 3 Ronden 48,54 53.890 50,102 45 FF
6 Peter Haan 1 M 46 46:02.005 7 Ronden 44,967 56.921 47,434 9 FF
7 Hanns Stresius 10 M 44 46:17.626 9 Ronden 42,77 58.048 46,513 43 PF
8 xander niezing 6 M 44 46:17.983 9 Ronden 42,765 58.143 46,437 43 FF
9 Jan van Steeg 27 M 44 46:23.319 9 Ronden 42,683 59.425 45,435 43 PF
10 Swannette Tempelman 4 V 44 46:31.217 9 Ronden 42,562 56.648 47,663 10 FF
11 Jan Kranczoch 14 M 43 46:26.424 10 Ronden 41,666 1:02.247 43,376 42 UF
12 Peter Welk 8 M 42 45:58.875 11 Ronden 41,104 1:01.780 43,703 24 PF
13 Rob Bakels 9 M 42 46:35.100 11 Ronden 40,571 1:02.026 43,53 42 FF
14 Heinz Bentlage 11 M 41 46:00.687 12 Ronden 40,099 1:01.713 43,751 8 PF
15 Olaf Willemboy 21 M 39 46:00.252 14 Ronden 38,149 1:08.116 39,638 2 UF
16 Ralf Golannowsky 26 M 39 46:01.121 14 Ronden 38,137 1:04.508 41,855 6 PF
17 Maarten Sijbrandij 16 M 38 46:00.053 15 Ronden 37,173 1:04.268 42,012 22 FF
18 Eddy de Jonge 20 M 37 46:48.671 16 Ronden 35,568 1:09.120 39,063 2 UF
19 Ulrich Bentlage 5 M 36 46:01.574 17 Ronden 35,197 1:10.887 38,089 11 PF
20 Bart Kwaspen 22 M 36 46:17.101 17 Ronden 35,001 1:10.117 38,507 2 UF
21 Jörg Deymann 23 M 36 46:17.244 17 Ronden 34,999 1:09.251 38,989 2 PF
22 Thomas Stegemann 24 M 34 46:05.433 19 Ronden 33,196 1:16.887 35,116 2 PF
23 Roelf Bos 13 M 33 46:53.993 20 Ronden 31,663 1:20.145 33,689 2 UF
24 Anna Sijbrandij 17 V 24 46:01.903 29 Ronden 23,462 1:43.747 26,025 1 UF
800m Sprint Assen

Results of 800m Sprint in Assen 2018

Pos Naam Klasse Beste Td Beste Snelheid Verschil Stroomlijn
1 Matthias König 25 M 52.833 51,104   FF
2 Ymte Sijbrandij 2 M 54.966 49,121 2.133 FF
3 Pieter Sijbrandij 12 M 56.452 47,828 3.619 FF
4 Peter Coppens 15 M 1:00.114 44,915 7.281 FF
5 Jan Kranczoch 14 M 1:00.336 44,749 7.503 UF
6 Peter Haan 1 M 1:00.607 44,549 7.774 FF
7 Heinz Bentlage 11 M 1:00.736 44,455 7.903 PF
8 Swannette Tempelman 4 V 1:01.387 43,983 8.554 FF
9 H@rry Lieben 3 M 1:02.680 43,076 9.847 FF
10 Rob Bakels 9 M 1:05.657 41,123 12.824 FF
11 xander niezing 6 M 1:05.852 41,001 13.019 FF
12 Jan van Steeg 27 M 1:06.311 40,717 13.478 PF
13 Ralf Golannowsky 26 M 1:06.629 40,523 13.796 PF
14 Maarten Sijbrandij 16 M 1:06.892 40,364 14.059 FF
15 Ulrich Bentlage 5 M 1:08.433 39,455 15.600 PF
16 Hanns Stresius 10 M 1:08.721 39,289 15.888 PF
17 Eddy de Jonge 20 M 1:09.510 38,843 16.677 UF
18 Jörg Deymann 23 M 1:10.712 38,183 17.879 PF
19 Bart Kwaspen 22 M 1:13.605 36,682 20.772 UF
20 Peter Welk 8 M 1:14.960 36,019 22.127 PF
21 Roelf Bos 13 M 1:15.895 35,575 23.062 UF
22 Thomas Stegemann 24 M 1:18.679 34,317 25.846 PF
23 Anna Sijbrandij 17 V 1:29.101 30,303 36.268 UF
24 Olaf Willemboy 21 M 1:36.027 28,117 43.194 UF

Results Köln 2018

1000m Sprint Köln

Results of 1000m Sprint in Köln 2018

 Name   Time Time Diff Average Speed Best Speed Category
1. Richard Schaffenroth m 1:01.277   58,750 66,308 VM
2. Matthias König m 1:03.152 1.875 57,005 67,431 UV
3. Max Weldert m 1:04.423 3.146 55,881 64,521 VM
4. Nicola Walde w 1:09.930 8.653 51,480 60,427 VM
5. Ymte Sijbrandij m 1:10.458 9.181 51,094 58,659 VM
6. Hanno Habighorst m 1:10.674 9.397 50,938 57,618 VM
7. Edgar Teufel m 1:12.862 11.585 49,408 55,655 TV
8. Peter Coppens m 1:13.152 11.875 49,213 59,996 VM
9. Bernhard Böhler m 1:14.189 12.912 48,525 54,391 TV
10. Jürgen Köhn m 1:14.417 13.140 48,376 58,808 VM
11. Ralf Golanowsky m 1:15.185 13.908 47,882 53,217 TV
12. Dennis Franckx m 1:16.534 15.257 47,038 53,889 UV
13. Hanns Stresius m 1:17.025 15.748 46,738 52,558 TV
14. Jan Kranczoch m 1:17.607 16.330 46,388 51,921 UV
15. Hajo Eckstein m 1:18.354 17.077 45,945 53,079 UV
16. Felix Leumann m 1:20.045 18.768 44,975 50,053 UV
17. Peter Welk m 1:20.726 19.449 44,595 50,403 TV
18. Dirk Nordmann m 1:21.986 20.709 43,910 48,026 UV
19. Jan Trenson m 1:25.288 24.011 42,210 57,479 FF
20. Ulrich Bentlage m 1:26.066 24.789 41,828 46,173 TV
21. Eddy de Jonge m 1:30.368 29.091 39,837 46,356 UV
22. Bart Kwaspers m 1:34.071 32.794 38,269 42,976 UV
23. Tobias Hesznert m 1:36.659 35.382 37,244 39,772 UV
24. Ole Lamb m 1:40.567 39.290 35,797 38,298 UV
25. Rudi Cools m 1:41.039 39.762 35,630 45,124 UV
26. Luuk Nordmann m 1:44.297 43.020 34,517 38,020 UV
27. Celien de Jonge w 1:56.436 55.159 30,918 33,810 UV
28. Rieke Bentlage w 2:33.132 1:31.855 23,509 26,033 UV
29. Leo Bentlage m 2:41.621 1:40.344 22,274 24,826 UV
1h Criterium Köln

Results of 1h Criterium in Köln 2018

 Name   Rounds Average Speed Category
1. Matthias König m 240 59,581 VM
2. Richard Schaffenroth m 232 57,491 VM
3. Nicola Walde w 227 56,103 VM
4. Max Weldert m 218 54,028 VM
5. Peter Coppens m 217 53,661 VM
6. Jürgen Köhn m 209 51,881 VM
7. Ymte Sijbrandij m 208 51,545 VM
8. Jan Trenson m 208 51,474 FF
9. Hanns Stresius m 194 48,06 TV
10. Bernhard Böhler m 194 48,059 TV
11. Hajo Eckstein m 188 46,515 UV
12. Edgar Teufel m 187 46,182 TV
13. Peter Welk m 181 42,665 TV
14. Dennis Franckx m 179 44,103 UV
15. Jan Kranczoch m 178 43,861 UV
16. Ralf Golanowsky m 171 42,253 TV
17. Felix Leumann m 169 41,636 UV
18. Gerd Schmidt m 167 41,308 FF
19. Dirk Nordmann m 153 37,67 UV
20. Ulrich Bentlage m 152 37,448 TV
21. Eddy DeLonge m 147 36,511 UV
22. Ole Lamb m 138 34,169 UV
23. Tobias Hesznert m 138 34,158 UV
24. Otmar Buchert m 134 33,176 TV
25. Luuk Nordmann m 117 28,917 UV
26. Celine de Jonge w 108 26,661 UV
27. Rudi Cools m 75 32,371 UV
  Bart Kwaspers m 73 38,05 UV
  Rieke Bentlage w 70 17,3 UV
  Hanno Habighorst m 52 47,748 VM

Results Zolder (BE) 2018

Fastest Lap

Results of fastest lap in Zolder 2018

Place Name Laps   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed
1. Ymte Sijbrandij 1 - 04:22.01 04:22.01 55,10 55,10 55,10
2. Pieter Sijbrandij 1 +00:09.6 04:31.64 04:31.64 53,15 53,15 53,15
3. Lars Zwinnen 1 +00:21.7 04:43.71 04:43.71 50,89 50,89 50,89
4. Peter Coppens 1 +00:22.9 04:44.97 04:44.97 50,66 50,66 50,66
5. Matthias Konig 1 +00:23.2 04:45.28 04:45.28 50,61 50,61 50,61
6. Juergen Koehn 1 +00:26.8 04:48.81 04:48.81 49,99 49,99 49,99
7. Jan Bens 1 +00:30.6 04:52.64 04:52.64 49,34 49,34 49,34
8. Stijn van de Maele 1 +00:30.7 04:52.80 04:52.80 49,31 49,31 49,31
9. Hanns Stresius 1 +00:35.0 04:57.03 04:57.03 48,61 48,61 48,61
10. Erik Kock 1 +00:39.2 05:01.27 05:01.27 47,92 47,92 47,92
11. Sandro Bollina 1 +00:40.8 05:02.89 05:02.89 47,67 47,67 47,67
12. Hajo Eckstein 1 +00:43.8 05:05.86 05:05.86 47,20 47,20 47,20
13. Peter Welk 1 +00:45.5 05:07.54 05:07.54 46,95 46,95 46,95
14. Yannick van Eeckhout 1 +00:46.6 05:08.63 05:08.63 46,78 46,78 46,78
15. Ludovic Marjo 1 +00:47.0 05:09.02 05:09.02 46,72 46,72 46,72
16. Edgard Treufel 1 +00:48.8 05:10.85 05:10.85 46,45 46,45 46,45
17. Frank Terfort 1 +00:49.8 05:11.84 05:11.84 46,30 46,30 46,30
18. Arnold Ligtvoet 1 +01:00.0 05:22.03 05:22.03 44,83 44,83 44,83
19. Maarten Sijbrandij 1 +01:06.9 05:29.00 05:29.00 43,88 43,88 43,88
20. Ralf Galalowski 1 +01:10.7 05:32.77 05:32.77 43,39 43,39 43,39
21. Pieter van Dijck 1 +01:11.6 05:33.69 05:33.69 43,27 43,27 43,27
22. Heinz Bentlage 1 +01:12.2 05:34.27 05:34.27 43,19 43,19 43,19
23. Jan Truyen 1 +01:24.0 05:46.10 05:46.10 41,72 41,72 41,72
24. Johan Volkaerts 1 +01:24.4 05:46.49 05:46.49 41,67 41,67 41,67
25. Gert van Dijck 1 +01:25.2 05:47.23 05:47.23 41,58 41,58 41,58
26. Gert Jan Reilink 1 +01:31.8 05:53.88 05:53.88 40,80 40,80 40,80
27. Hans Weslau 1 +01:31.8 05:53.84 05:53.84 40,80 40,80 40,80
28. Jan van Dijck 1 +01:43.4 06:05.44 06:05.44 39,51 39,51 39,51
29. Ulrich Bentlage 1 +01:54.8 06:16.81 06:16.81 38,32 38,32 38,32
30. Wim Eggels 1 +02:07.4 06:29.42 06:29.42 37,08 37,08 37,08
31. Bart Kwaspen 1 +02:10.2 06:32.25 06:32.25 36,81 36,81 36,81
32. Otmar Burchert 1 +02:39.9 07:01.92 07:01.92 34,22 34,22 34,22
33. Gerrie Van Den Broeck 1 +02:48.2 07:10.22 07:10.22 33,56 33,56 33,56
34. Eddy de Jonge 1 +02:50.3 07:12.32 07:12.32 33,40 33,40 33,40
35. Geert De Mulder 1 +02:53.6 07:15.62 07:15.62 33,14 33,14 33,14
36. David Lebahn 1 +03:01.0 07:23.10 07:23.10 32,58 32,58 32,58
37. Bart Buccauw 1 +03:05.3 07:27.31 07:27.31 32,28 32,28 32,28
38. Hendrik Maes 1 +03:07.5 07:29.59 07:29.59 32,11 32,11 32,11
39. Eric Scheers 1 +03:09.8 07:31.86 07:31.86 31,95 31,95 31,95
40. Davy Lemmens 1 +03:14.9 07:36.97 07:36.97 31,60 31,60 31,60
41. Hans Storms 1 +03:16.0 07:38.08 07:38.08 31,52 31,52 31,52
42. Dagmar Bollina 1 +03:27.4 07:49.49 07:49.49 30,75 30,75 30,75
43. Johan Cardyn 1 +03:34.6 07:56.68 07:56.68 30,29 30,29 30,29
44. Luc Simoen 1 +03:40.2 08:02.30 08:02.30 29,94 29,94 29,94
45. Piet Ysabie 1 +03:45.0 08:07.10 08:07.10 29,64 29,64 29,64
46. Anna Sijbrandij 1 +03:52.7 08:14.79 08:14.79 29,18 29,18 29,18
47. Jan De Rooij 1 +04:03.9 08:25.94 08:25.94 28,54 28,54 28,54
48. Huub Steinmann 1 +04:05.6 08:27.63 08:27.63 28,44 28,44 28,44
49. Didier Anthonis 1 +04:08.6 08:30.68 08:30.68 28,27 28,27 28,27
50. Annelies Willems 1 +04:09.6 08:31.70 08:31.70 28,22 28,22 28,22
51. Lisianne De Rooij 1 +04:14.1 08:36.18 08:36.18 27,97 27,97 27,97
52. Kitty Vernooij 1 +04:14.2 08:36.29 08:36.29 27,97 27,97 27,97
53. Wim Span 1 +04:33.5 08:55.54 08:55.54 26,96 26,96 26,96
54. Erik Kleine 1 +04:56.6 09:18.61 09:18.61 25,85 25,85 25,85
55. Renate Cardyn 1 +04:59.6 09:21.68 09:21.68 25,71 25,71 25,71
56. Marcel Goudswaart 1 +05:03.9 09:25.95 09:25.95 25,51 25,51 25,51
57. Celien de Jonge 1 +05:03.9 09:25.92 09:25.92 25,51 25,51 25,51
58. Jean-François Piraux 1 +05:38.1 10:00.20 10:00.20 24,06 24,06 24,06
59. Test 1 +05:38.1 10:00.20 10:00.20 24,06 24,06 24,06
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium in Zolder 2018

Place Name Laps   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed
1. Ymte Sijbrandij 14 - 1:05:37.21 04:50.70 49,66 53,83 51,34
2. Peter Coppens 14 +03:28.2 1:09:05.49 05:01.03 47,96 50,85 48,76
3. Pieter Sijbrandij 14 +05:10.6 1:10:47.81 05:35.00 43,10 51,75 47,58
4. Erik Kock 13 -1 LAP 1:06:52.75 05:17.18 45,52 49,10 46,77
5. Juergen Koehn 13 -1 LAP 1:07:52.53 05:28.64 43,93 50,08 46,09
6. Matthias Konig 13 -1 LAP 1:08:41.12 05:33.17 43,34 48,02 45,54
7. Stijn van de Maele 13 -1 LAP 1:09:02.17 05:30.23 43,72 48,01 45,31
8. Sandro Bollina 13 -1 LAP 1:09:02.19 05:29.91 43,76 46,19 45,31
9. Yannick van Eeckhout 13 -1 LAP 1:09:07.85 05:09.61 46,63 46,83 45,25
10. Hajo Eckstein 13 -1 LAP 1:09:28.86 05:14.79 45,87 45,87 45,02
11. Hanns Stresius 13 -1 LAP 1:09:39.98 05:16.29 45,65 46,48 44,90
12. Peter Welk 13 -1 LAP 1:11:19.60 05:45.83 41,75 45,20 43,86
13. Jan Bens 12 -2 LAP 1:06:15.01 05:45.54 41,78 45,63 43,59
14. Frank Terfort 12 -2 LAP 1:06:18.74 05:29.14 43,87 46,17 43,54
15. Lars Zwinnen 12 -2 LAP 1:06:29.75 05:48.60 41,42 49,19 43,42
16. Ludovic Marjo 12 -2 LAP 1:08:11.43 05:38.51 42,65 44,12 42,35
17. Edgard Treufel 12 -2 LAP 1:09:52.94 06:06.58 39,39 44,48 41,32
18. Pieter van Dijck 12 -2 LAP 1:10:01.71 05:38.71 42,63 43,06 41,23
19. Hans Weslau 12 -2 LAP 1:10:01.88 05:38.50 42,65 43,00 41,23
20. Johan Volkaerts 12 -2 LAP 1:10:03.81 05:47.40 41,56 42,45 41,21
21. Johan Keyers 12 -2 LAP 1:10:05.48 05:42.75 42,12 43,41 41,20
22. Gert van Dijck 12 -2 LAP 1:10:09.38 05:46.20 41,70 42,98 41,16
23. Ralf Galalowski 11 -3 LAP 1:08:11.33 06:04.39 39,62 40,14 38,82
24. Stefaan Willems 11 -3 LAP 1:08:11.93 06:04.31 39,63 40,06 38,81
25. Jan Truyen 11 -3 LAP 1:10:32.70 06:35.70 36,49 42,98 37,52
26. Heinz Bentlage 10 -4 LAP 1:06:14.67 06:54.17 34,86 39,00 36,33
27. Lucien Poppe 10 -4 LAP 1:07:00.33 07:14.41 33,24 38,42 35,91
28. An de Weert 10 -4 LAP 1:07:03.75 07:07.36 33,78 37,84 35,88
29. Jan van Dijck 10 -4 LAP 1:08:00.31 06:52.99 34,96 37,50 35,38
30. Gert Jan Reilink 10 -4 LAP 1:08:28.05 07:34.61 31,76 40,69 35,15
31. Ulrich Bentlage 10 -4 LAP 1:09:13.46 07:01.65 34,24 35,99 34,76
32. Eddy de Jonge 10 -4 LAP 1:09:36.44 07:09.78 33,59 36,73 34,57
33. Bart Kwaspen 10 -4 LAP 1:09:58.11 06:54.67 34,82 36,38 34,39
34. Carsten Mischke 10 -4 LAP 1:10:21.40 07:13.80 33,28 36,76 34,20
35. Wim Eggels 10 -4 LAP 1:10:41.30 06:58.04 34,54 36,11 34,04
36. Jorgen Krivitzki 9 -5 LAP 1:07:14.81 07:55.43 30,37 34,78 32,21
37. Maarten Sijbrandij 9 -5 LAP 1:09:23.90 08:17.58 29,02 36,89 31,21
38. Sven Burchert 9 -5 LAP 1:10:26.48 08:00.02 30,08 32,50 30,75
29. Otmar Burchert 9 -5 LAP 1:13:04.05 07:59.94 30,08 30,80 29,64
40. Dagmar Bollina 8 -6 LAP 1:10:52.31 09:00.71 26,70 29,14 27,16
41. Anna Sijbrandij 7 -7 LAP 1:15:15.38 09:40.32 24,88 24,88 22,38
42. Arnold Ligtvoet 5 -9 LAP 28:45.35 05:52.85 40,92 42,73 41,84
43. Celien de Jonge 3 -11 LAP 35:11.83 12:23.22 19,43 21,67 20,51
45min Criterium

Results of 45min Criterium in Zolder 2018

Place Name Laps   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed
1. Ymte Sijbrandij 10 - 49:08.98 05:03.03 47,64 51,47 48,96
2. Pieter Sijbrandij 10 +00:18.5 49:27.52 04:46.65 50,37 50,37 48,65
3. Peter Coppens 10 +00:20.0 49:29.03 04:52.48 49,36 49,82 48,63
4. Erik Kock 10 +04:23.3 53:32.32 05:36.86 42,86 47,59 44,94
5. Stijn van de Maele 10 +05:12.9 54:21.88 05:19.47 45,19 46,27 44,26
6. Sandro Bollina 10 +05:18.4 54:27.38 05:25.36 44,37 46,29 44,19
7. Matthias Konig 10 +05:25.7 54:34.70 05:32.56 43,41 46,37 44,09
8. Lars Zwinnen 9 -1 LAP 50:55.67 06:47.23 35,45 47,46 42,52
9. Frank Terfort 9 -1 LAP 50:55.70 05:43.77 42,00 44,28 42,52
10. Jan Bens 9 -1 LAP 52:34.91 05:36.73 42,88 42,88 41,19
11. Hanns Stresius 9 -1 LAP 52:35.99 05:40.29 42,43 42,67 41,17
12. Arnold Ligtvoet 9 -1 LAP 53:48.89 05:55.08 40,66 40,82 40,24
13. Yannick van Eeckhout 9 -1 LAP 53:54.14 06:16.26 38,37 43,70 40,18
14. Johan Volkaerts 8 -2 LAP 49:58.27 06:19.23 38,07 40,86 38,52
15. Edgard Treufel 8 -2 LAP 50:16.77 06:22.75 37,72 40,93 38,29
16. Peter Welk 8 -2 LAP 51:43.06 07:44.74 31,07 41,69 37,22
17. Gert Jan Reilink 8 -2 LAP 52:30.57 06:40.74 36,03 38,35 36,66
18. Stefaan Willems 8 -2 LAP 53:40.24 07:09.49 33,62 37,32 35,87
19. Heinz Bentlage 8 -2 LAP 55:10.04 07:15.24 33,17 37,36 34,90
20. Jorgen Krivitzki 2 -8 LAP 14:05.37 06:48.55 35,34 35,34 34,16
21. Ulrich Bentlage 7 -3 LAP 49:22.87 07:07.04 33,81 34,70 34,11
22. Rudi Cools 7 -3 LAP 50:19.65 07:38.92 31,46 35,06 33,47
23. Jan van Dijck 7 -3 LAP 50:46.36 08:06.07 29,70 35,91 33,18
24. Lucien Poppe 7 -3 LAP 51:26.09 06:55.99 34,71 35,60 32,75
25. Bart Kwaspen 7 -3 LAP 52:31.73 07:48.61 30,81 35,06 32,07
26. Eddy de Jonge 7 -3 LAP 52:51.47 07:50.58 30,68 35,37 31,87
27. Carsten Mischke 7 -3 LAP 53:12.70 07:46.74 30,94 33,58 31,66
28. Maarten Sijbrandij 6 -4 LAP 49:33.81 07:00.68 34,32 34,32 29,13
29. David Lebahn 6 -4 LAP 52:22.15 09:33.52 25,18 29,75 27,57
30. Dagmar Bollina 6 -4 LAP 55:46.44 10:00.73 24,04 27,58 25,89
31. Ludovic Marjo 5 -5 LAP 51:39.37 06:55.49 34,75 34,75 23,29

Results Lozen (BE) 2018

Fastest Lap

Results of fastest lap in Lozen 2018

 Name Laps Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed
1. Matthias König 1 02:42.00 50,67
2. Ymte Sijbrandij 1 02:45.54 49,59
3. Peter Coppens 1 02:51.54 47,86
4. Pieter Sijbrandij 1 02:54.49 47,05
5. Stijn van de Maele 1 02:55.68 46,73
6. Jan Bens 1 02:55.90 46,67
7. Hajo Eckstein 1 03:01.25 45,2
8. Josephus Neefjes 1 03:01.95 45,12
9. Lars Zwinnen 1 03:06.31 44,06
10. Christoph Fierens 1 03:10.30 43,14
11. Dennis Franckx 1 03:13.49 42,43
12. Peter Welk 1 03:20.01 41,04
13. Jan van Dyck 1 03:23.14 40,41
14. Maarten Sijbrandij 1 03:25.65 39,92
15. Hans Stresius 1 03:31.54 38,81
16. Rudi Cools 1 03:32.43 38,64
17. Bart Kwaspen 1 03:38.63 37,55
18. Eddy de Jonge 1 03:40.44 37,24
19. Gerrie van Den Broeck 1 03:57.11 34,62
20. Hendrik Maes 1 04:01.17 34,04
21. David Lebahn 1 04:12.72 32,48
22. Celine de Jonge 1 04:13.08 32,44
23. Johan Cardyn 1 04:29.97 30,41
24. Katharina Vernooij 1 04:40.87 29,23
25. Marcelis Goudswaard 1 04:58.59 27,49
26. Anna Sijbrandij 1 06:45.43 20,25
27. Eric Kock 1 07:15.90 18,84
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium in Lozen 2018

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed
1. Matthias König 22 - 1:03:22.96 02:54.27 47,11 49,10 47,49
2. Ymte Sijbrandij 22 +00:53.2 1:04:16.25 02:59.83 45,65 48,58 46,83
3. Peter Coppens 22 +01:48.5 1:05:11.55 03:08.00 43,67 48,07 46,17
4. Pieter Sijbrandij 22 +02:43.1 1:06:06.12 03:08.72 43,50 48,73 45,53
5. Stijn van de Maele 21 -1 LAP 1:05:17.93 02:54.37 47,08 47,08 44,00
6. Lars Zwinnen 21 -1 LAP 1:05:23.80 03:09.17 43,40 45,06 43,93
7. Hajo Eckstein 20 -2 LAP 1:04:01.69 03:07.66 43,74 44,24 42,74
8. Eric Kock 20 -2 LAP 1:04:41.77 03:08.52 43,55 43,55 42,30
9. Jan Bens 20 -2 LAP 1:06:25.91 03:14.08 42,30 43,11 41,19
10. Josephus Neefjes 20 -2 LAP 1:06:32.32 03:17.15 41,64 42,62 41,12
11. Dennis Franckx 19 -3 LAP 1:04:39.16 03:15.79 41,93 41,93 40,21
12. Christoph Fierens 19 -3 LAP 1:04:41.39 03:27.47 39,57 42,65 40,18
13. Peter Welk 19 -3 LAP 1:05:51.11 03:26.22 39,81 41,21 39,48
14. Hans Stresius 19 -3 LAP 1:06:39.04 03:21.86 40,67 40,67 39,00
15. Maarten Sijbrandij 17 -5 LAP 1:05:48.05 03:43.70 36,70 38,40 35,35
16. Jan van Dyck 17 -5 LAP 1:06:48.65 03:42.17 36,95 37,32 34,81
17. Bart Kwaspen 17 -5 LAP 1:07:04.21 03:51.88 35,40 36,01 34,68
18. Eddy de Jonge 17 -5 LAP 1:07:06.85 03:52.67 35,28 35,67 34,66
19. David Lebahn 13 -9 LAP 1:04:04.67 05:14.56 26,10 31,10 27,76
20. Celine de Jonge 13 -9 LAP 1:08:16.66 05:11.04 26,39 31,28 26,05
21. Anna Sijbrandij 12 -10 LAP 1:04:54.04 05:42.10 24,00 27,32 25,30

Results Cyclevision 2018

1h Time Trial

Results of 1h Time Trial Cyclevision

Pos Name Laps Category Time Avg Speed    
1 Matthias König 30 26 FF 1:02:56.813 61,957    
2 Richard Schaffenroth 39 24 FF 1:01:48.729 58,241    
3 Clement Pillette 29 24 FF 1:02:43.775 57,389    
4 Benny de Weerd 25 24 FF 1:04:03.498 56,199    
5 Ymte Sijbrandij 2 23 FF 1:00:17.789 57,217    
6 Christian Voss 12 23 FF 1:00:38.564 56,891    
7 Harry Lieben 4 23 FF 1:01:43.610 55,891    
8 Pieter Sijbrandij 18 23 FF 1:01:56.232 55,702    
9 Peter Coppens 27 22 FF 1:00:30.113 54,544    
10 Ulrik Poluda 22 FF 1:01:01.193 54,081    
11 Peter Haan 22 FF 1:02:54.088 52,463    
12 Kurt Beckenbach 21 FF 1:00:20.828 52,198    
13 Veronika Schaffenroth 40 21 FF 1:01:29.822 51,222    
14 Eva Navratilova 16 21 FF 1:01:51.598 50,921    
15 Reinier Gerritsen 38 21 FF 1:02:58.275 50,023    
16 Ellen van Vugt 3 21 FF 1:03:47.694 49,377    
17 Jos Neefjes 26 20 FF 1:01:06.479 49,093    
18 xander niezing 9 20 FF 1:01:19.721 48,917    
19 Sandro Bollina 19 20 PF 1:02:16.696 48,171    
20 Hanns Stresius 14 19 PF 59:57.146 47,538    
21 Jan van Steeg 23 19 FF 1:00:36.381 47,025    
22 Hajo Eckstein 17 19 UF 1:02:26.899 45,638    
23 Peter Welk 11 18 PF 1:00:10.600 44,868    
24 Edgar Teufel 32 18 PF 1:00:13.126 44,837    
25 Johan van benthem 28 17 FF 1:01:18.311 41,595    
26 Heinz Bentlage 5 17 PF 1:01:37.488 41,379    
27 Piet Kunis 24 17 FF 1:02:16.863 40,943    
28 Juergen Wittmann 45 17 UF 1:03:01.494 40,46    
29 Tijn Niezing 10 16 FF 1:01:52.580 38,787    
30 Derk F. Thijs 15 16 UF 1:02:35.960 38,339    
31 Alexander Kamminga 43 15 PF 1:00:08.529 37,411    
32 Johan Bisseling 13 15 UF 1:00:29.648 37,194    
33 Jürgen Köhn 34 15 UF 1:01:06.697 36,818    
34 Maarten Sijbrandij 15 FF 1:01:15.156 36,733    
35 andre bakker 22 15 UF 1:01:47.100 36,417    
36 Ralf Golanowsky 15 PF 1:01:56.402 36,325    
37 Uli Bentlage 6 15 PF 1:02:12.294 36,171    
38 Klaus Liebertz 15 FF 1:03:45.457 35,29    
39 Thomas Stegemann 47 14 PF 1:02:11.807 33,764    
40 Otmar Buchert 36 13 PF 1:00:14.174 32,373    
41 Erik Brands 13 UF 1:01:31.005 31,699    
42 Erik de Ridder 46 13 UF 1:03:20.144 30,788    
200m Sprint

Results of 200m Sprint Cyclevision

 Name Category Avg Speed Time Time Diff
1 Richard Schaffenroth 39 FF 64,183 11,218 -
2 Matthias König 30 UF 61,502 11,707 +0.489
3 Pieter Sijbrandij 18 FF 60,77 11,848 +0.630
4 Ymte Sijbrandij 2 FF 59,826 12,035 +0.817
5 Benny de Weerd 25 FF 59,652 12,07 +0.852
6 Ulrik Poluda FF 57,508 12,52 +1.302
7 Edgar Teufel 32 PF 56,836 12,668 +1.450
8 Eva Navratilova 16 FF 56,586 12,724 +1.506
9 Peter Coppens 27 FF 56,555 12,731 +1.513
10 Johan Zeinstra FF 55,479 12,978 +1.760
11 Sandro Bollina 19 PF 53,619 13,428 +2.210
12 Jan van Steeg 23 FF 53,239 13,524 +2.306
13 Veronika Schaffenroth 40 FF 53,09 13,562 +2.344
14 Maarten Sijbrandij FF 51,264 14,045 +2.827
15 Ralf Golanowsky PF 51,01 14,115 +2.897
16 Alexander Kamminga 43 PF 49,308 14,602 +3.384
17 Uli Bentlage 6 PF 44,532 16,168 +4.950
18 Jos Neefjes 26 FF 41,096 17,52 +6.302
19 Frank Berens 33 UF 36,647 19,647 +8.429
20 Leo Bentlage 7 UF 26,225 27,455 +16.237
3h Criterium

Results of 6h Criterium Cyclevision

 Name Category Laps Avg Speed  
1 Matthias König FF 65 53,10  
2 Ymte Sijbrandij FF 64 52,76  
3 Christian Voss FF 63 52,477  
4 Peter Coppens FF 64 52,29  
5 Harry Lieben FF 64 52,50  
6 Pieter Sijbrandij FF 61 50,938  
7 Richard Schaffenroth FF 62 50,53  
8 Nici Walde FF 62 50,41  
9 Clement Pillette FF 61 50,339  
10 Kurt Beckenbach FF 61 50,00  
11 Ulrik Poluda FF 60 49,452  
12 Eva Navratilova FF 58 48,33  
13 Xander Niezing FF 58 48,219  
14 Ellen van Vugt FF 57 47,564  
15 Stijn Van De Maele UF 55 45,368  
16 Hanns Stresius PF 54 44,733  
17 Jan van Steeg FF 53 44,17  
18 Olivier Roussel FF 51 42,397  
19 Hajo Eckstein UF 51 42,50  
20 Daniel Fenn FF 50 41,67  
21 Peter Haan FF 50 41,132  
22 Johan Zeinstra FF 46 38,455  
23 Juergen Wittmann UF 45 37,419  
24 Uli Bentlage UF 40 33,203  
25 Heinz Bentlage UF 40 33,203  
26 Peter Ubachs UF 39 32,50  
27 W.A. van Dalsen FF 39 32,176  
28 Peter Welk PF 38 31,82  
29 Edgar Teufel PF 15 12,50  
30 Ralf Golanowsky PF 5 4,17